Players Online
96
Changelog
05 Apr 2022 - Guildhall transfers are now available. Make sure that the new owner meets the requirements at the server save, otherwise the guildhall will be lost. Several minor fixes were also applied on the forum. Check full changelog...
Highscores


Here you can check the highscores of Tibiantis. Use filters to select the skill and vocation. Highscores are updated during server save. Characters permanently banished are not included.



Highscores
#NameVocationLevelExperience
1ZanyElite Knight208146,018,482
2NiklasMaster Sorcerer200130,194,078
3Mister AnderssonElder Druid186105,355,967
4KronofogdenRoyal Paladin17587,631,304
5IgnoreMaster Sorcerer17079,261,904
6FourceburgElite Knight16775,434,202
7Sheikh'mirRoyal Paladin16268,282,550
8ToadyElite Knight15965,363,979
9FrytkaElite Knight15863,986,998
10HotshotRoyal Paladin15560,544,845
11SchizoElite Knight15357,930,738
12Coco LocoRoyal Paladin15054,068,826
13InsoMaster Sorcerer14852,703,826
14Reka Czlowieka CharakternegoMaster Sorcerer14852,224,819
15GalileeRoyal Paladin14852,059,282
16Sergei PetronovElite Knight14751,562,152
17Typon DruakKnight14649,870,505
18VopElite Knight14246,175,534
19LonztahMaster Sorcerer14245,988,540
20WaldorioRoyal Paladin14145,201,004
21Nasienie TuskaElite Knight14145,091,441
22ZyrxMaster Sorcerer14144,882,152
23Don HagmanKnight13943,645,826
24RettobRoyal Paladin13741,326,924
25CovidElite Knight13640,831,031
26MooflakeElder Druid13640,211,693
27RazElite Knight13539,711,977
28Carlos CheMaster Sorcerer13539,678,552
29PapioczekElite Knight13438,613,084
30Last ManRoyal Paladin13237,017,185
31VomerRoyal Paladin13236,833,846
32Lucky LukiElite Knight13236,702,566
33Makowiec Servisancik'ajeRoyal Paladin13136,432,197
34CheriimoyaElite Knight13136,016,105
35Lari de'KremuwkaElder Druid13135,994,777
36ChristinaRoyal Paladin13135,983,133
37Elanor AvenueRoyal Paladin13035,163,788
38Pan TofelMaster Sorcerer12934,905,128
39CzarodziejMaster Sorcerer12934,880,919
40GedRoyal Paladin12833,701,480
41RoyalRoyal Paladin12733,075,945
42RobertElite Knight12732,722,912
43Evil'DamortRoyal Paladin12632,026,983
44PakoRoyal Paladin12631,797,728
45YdoRoyal Paladin12531,687,932
46SlakenRoyal Paladin12531,343,279
47MarceliuszElder Druid12531,226,519
48Henkie El'BaguusRoyal Paladin12531,044,876
49SustanonnRoyal Paladin12430,901,564
50SummerRoyal Paladin12430,782,513
51KrasnoludKnight12430,353,905
52HarakiriElite Knight12430,314,128
53MezaliasElite Knight12330,143,542
54Arde RegorRoyal Paladin12329,911,106
55Father Alexander AndersonElite Knight12329,806,685
56Smoke DogRoyal Paladin12329,768,729
57Lucky OwlRoyal Paladin12329,723,036
58QwertyKnight12229,259,219
59Biggest PigElite Knight12228,878,144
60TamituRoyal Paladin12128,113,188
61DabofElder Druid12028,036,778
62MessiElite Knight12027,994,285
63Iize AureliusMaster Sorcerer11926,913,875
64Angus DrakElite Knight11926,865,584
65RayluisMaster Sorcerer11826,458,196
66Err'ladRoyal Paladin11826,423,331
67GalironElite Knight11826,308,355
68DatsovRoyal Paladin11826,097,383
69CustoshElite Knight11625,101,809
70Van RebelionElite Knight11625,052,784
71Matt BackstabberRoyal Paladin11624,995,945
72MarinRoyal Paladin11624,903,082
73Emerytowany Tibijczyk WojtekMaster Sorcerer11524,289,730
74Hiatori KongMaster Sorcerer11524,070,355
75Dak'konMaster Sorcerer11423,779,463
76DustRoyal Paladin11423,682,308
77Hazard HazeRoyal Paladin11323,228,992
78Etzekhiel RageElite Knight11322,804,186
79LamusiniRoyal Paladin11222,580,264
80ZerhossMaster Sorcerer11222,390,647
81JointElite Knight11222,258,287
82KomoElite Knight11122,049,029
83VegvisirRoyal Paladin11122,042,136
84Vovo zonaRoyal Paladin11121,619,512
85EdonisElite Knight11021,561,428
86Mainstream Propaganda VirusRoyal Paladin11021,447,365
87KolterRoyal Paladin11021,258,446
88Benito AureliusRoyal Paladin11021,026,805
89CaburaKnight10920,865,426
90AlciciElite Knight10920,761,155
91DanosRoyal Paladin10920,427,947
92LawinaRoyal Paladin10820,305,840
93Walter WhiteRoyal Paladin10820,216,126
94MelkorElite Knight10820,063,058
95Tar PriestKnight10719,759,508
96MuffPaladin10719,721,107
97BrowliPaladin10719,715,017
98ZakariElite Knight10719,501,775
99AdenRoyal Paladin10719,491,621
100SumiMaster Sorcerer10719,426,641


© Copyright by Tibiantis Online 2020-2022. All rights reserved.


All times are CEST (GMT+02:00). This page was generated at 02:39.